>  > Transition single Stand-Alone Mini Fiber 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media to converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45/ SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm B007B5P5CA
roca(ロカ) | スマイルコットン
春新作の Transition single Stand-Alone Mini Fiber 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media to converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45/ SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm B007B5P5CA, FAUbon:636be311 --- staging.aidandore.com

春新作の Transition Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm B007B5P5CA, FAUbon 636be311


春新作の Transition single Stand-Alone Mini Fiber 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media to converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45/ SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm B007B5P5CA, FAUbon:636be311 --- staging.aidandore.com




春新作の Transition single Stand-Alone Mini Fiber 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media to converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45/ SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm B007B5P5CA, FAUbon:636be311 --- staging.aidandore.com
model:B007B5P5CA
1310 RJ-45 - Mini - nm 12.4 to converter Bridging 10/100 Fiber up - Stand-Alone Transition miles - Ethernet single SC Ethernet, 100Base-TX - Fast - 100Base-FX, 10Base-T, B007B5P5CA media mode / mode 1310 Ethernet - miles Ethernet, - 100Base-FX, media B007B5P5CA 12.4 single 10Base-T, Fast 10/100 - / nm - - Transition to converter RJ-45 - Stand-Alone Bridging 100Base-TX up Fiber SC Mini
当店通常価格41448.0000円 (税込)
価格41448.0000(税込)
Stand-Alone Fast converter 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX RJ-45 single media Ethernet, SC to / - - - Fiber Bridging Transition - mode Mini miles 10Base-T, 12.4 10/100 up - nm Ethernet B007B5P5CA - 1310

Transition Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm